2017 PA West Soccer State Cup
Team Schedules - U18 Boys
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pawest-cup17.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=50213258-9F2B-4BD7-899A-73C7D5E286CC&tournamentguid=A68E7CD4-2F6B-4E97-9C9B-023C689400D9&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Northern Stee - 1999 Bayern33 1  4  0  0 0
 A2 : PFC Blue- 9900 0  -4  10  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Arsenal U18B Navy33 1  2  1  0 0
 B2 : Ambassadors 199900 0  -2  3  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 C1 : SCS United 1999 Boys Elite33 1  2  0  0 0
 C2 : Washington VE - 1999B00 0  -2  2  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 D2 : Beadling Elite 199933 1  1  0  0 0
 D1 : North United 99 Premier00 0  -1  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623345  Slippery RocK HS  12:30 AM  1 B2 vs B1Ambassadors 1999 1 vs.Arsenal U18B Navy3
 623325  Slippery RocK HS  08:00 AM  1 D2 vs D1Beadling Elite 1999 1 vs.North United 99 Premier0
 623385  Slippery RocK HS  10:15 AM  1 C1 vs C2SCS United 1999 Boys Elite 2 vs.Washington VE - 1999B0
 808067  Slippery RocK HS  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2Northern Stee - 1999 Bayern 10 vs.PFC Blue- 990

Semi-Final - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623399  Slippery Rock University  10:45 AM  Egli Northern Stee - 1999 Bayern 3 vs.Arsenal U18B Navy0
 623400  Slippery Rock University  10:45 AM  Stdm SCS United 1999 Boys Elite 0 vs.Beadling Elite 19991

Final - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623430  Turner Valley Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  TV9 Northern Stee - 1999 Bayern 1 vs.Beadling Elite 19990






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.